https://www.belkin.com/multimode-duplex-fiber-patch-cable-st-sc/P-F2F20207.html
3.8 out of 5 Customer Rating

Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, ST-SC

SKU: A2F20207-03M
$17.99
Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, ST-SC
$17.99
Cable Length

Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, ST-SC

SKU: A2F20207-03M
3.8 out of 5 Customer Rating
$17.99
  • In Stock In Stock
Cable Length

FREE 2-Day Shipping on orders of $125 or more

FREE Standard Shipping on orders of $50 or more

This product usually ships within 1-2 business days.
Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability and feature Corning glass and superior construction.