https://www.belkin.com/fiber-optic-cable-multimode-lcst-duplex-mmf-62.5125/P-F2F202L0.html
4.3 out of 5 Customer Rating

Fiber Optic Cable; Multimode LC/ST Duplex MMF, 62.5/125

SKU: F2F202L0-02M
$16.99
Fiber Optic Cable; Multimode LC/ST Duplex MMF, 62.5/125
$16.99
Cable Length

Fiber Optic Cable; Multimode LC/ST Duplex MMF, 62.5/125

SKU: F2F202L0-02M
4.3 out of 5 Customer Rating
$16.99
  • Out of Stock This item is currently not available
Cable Length

FREE 2-Day Shipping on orders of $125 or more

FREE Standard Shipping on on orders of $50 or more

This product usually ships within 1-2 business days.
Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cables are 100-percent tested for quality and reliability, and feature Corning glass and superior construction.
placeholder
placeholder