text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation
SALE NEW

Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, SC-MTRJ

F2F20297-01M / {{blVariant}}
  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-2.3.0.0
  • CLOUD, getAggregateRating, 0ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;

Coupon code percentage discount

$14.99
This item is added to your Wishlist
Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability and feature Corning glass and superior construction.
  • Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission
  • SC-MTRJ Connectors
  • 100% tested for reliabilty and performance
  • Belkin Lifetime Warranty
  • Cable Characteristic Fiber optic
    Cable Type Patch cable
    Connector on First End 1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male
    Connector on Second End 2 x SC/PC multi-mode - male
    Core/Cladding Diameters 62.5 / 125 micron
    • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-2.3.0.0
    • CLOUD, getReviews, 203ms
    • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
    • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;