https://www.belkin.com/fiber-optic-cable-singlemode-stlc-duplex-8.3125/P-F2F802L0.html
3.8 out of 5 Customer Rating

Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST-LC

SKU: F2F802L0-01M
$25.99
Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST-LC
$25.99
Cable Length

Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST-LC

SKU: F2F802L0-01M
3.8 out of 5 Customer Rating
$25.99
  • In Stock In Stock
Cable Length

FREE 2-Day Shipping on orders of $125 or more

FREE Standard Shipping on on orders of $50 or more

This product usually ships within 1-2 business days.
Belkin Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability and feature Corning glass and superior construction.
placeholder
placeholder