https://www.belkin.com/fiber-optic-cable-multimode-scsc-duplex-mmf-50125/P-F2F40277.html
3.7 out of 5 Customer Rating

Fiber Optic Cable; Multimode SC/SC Duplex MMF, 50/125

SKU: A2F40277-03M
$21.99

Fiber Optic Cable; Multimode SC/SC Duplex MMF, 50/125

SKU: A2F40277-03M
3.7 out of 5 Customer Rating
$21.99
  • In Stock In Stock
Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cables are 100-percent tested for quality and reliability, and feature Corning glass and superior construction.
placeholder
placeholder