https://www.belkin.com/fiber-optic-cable-multimode-scsc-duplex-mmf-50125/P-F2F40277.html
3.7 out of 5 Customer Rating

Fiber Optic Cable; Multimode SC/SC Duplex MMF, 50/125

SKU: A2F40277-03M
$21.99
Fiber Optic Cable; Multimode SC/SC Duplex MMF, 50/125
$21.99
Cable Length

Fiber Optic Cable; Multimode SC/SC Duplex MMF, 50/125

SKU: A2F40277-03M
3.7 out of 5 Customer Rating
$21.99
  • In Stock In Stock
Cable Length

FREE 2-Day Shipping on orders of $125 or more

FREE Standard Shipping on on orders of $50 or more

This product usually ships within 1-2 business days.
Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cables are 100-percent tested for quality and reliability, and feature Corning glass and superior construction.
placeholder
placeholder