text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation
SALE NEW

Belkin Fiber Optic Cable; Singlemode ST/LC Duplex, 8.3/125

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-2.3.0.0
  • CLOUD, getAggregateRating, 16ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;
F2F802L0-01M / {{blVariant}}

Coupon code percentage discount

$25.99
This item is added to your Wishlist
Belkin Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability and feature Corning glass and superior construction.
  • Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission
  • ST-LC connectors
  • 100% tested for reliabilty and performance
  • Belkin Lifetime Warranty
    • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-2.3.0.0
    • CLOUD, getReviews, 172ms
    • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
    • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;