text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation
SALE NEW

Belkin LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-2.3.0.0
  • CLOUD, getAggregateRating, 15ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;
R6F010 / {{blVariant}}

Coupon code percentage discount

$49.99
This item is added to your Wishlist
Use this Belkin fiber optic coupler to connect two fiber cables with LC connectors
  • LC/LC multi-mode fiber coupler
  • Extends length of fiber patch cables
  • Female to female feed-through
  • Belkin Lifetime Warranty
    • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-2.3.0.0
    • CLOUD, getReviews, 281ms
    • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
    • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;