text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation
SALE NEW

Belkin Fiber Optic Cable; Multimode LC/SC Duplex MMF, 62.5/125

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-2.3.0.0
  • CLOUD, getAggregateRating, 15ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;
F2F202L7-01M / {{blVariant}}

Coupon code percentage discount

$16.99
This item is added to your Wishlist
Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cables are 100-percent tested for quality and reliability, and feature Corning glass and superior construction.
  • Connectors: SC/LC
  • Core/Cladding Diameters: 62.5mm/125mm
  • Outer Diameter: 3mm
  • Minimum Return Loss @ 850nm/1310nm: 20dB/20dB
  • Max Attenuation (dB/km) at 850nm/1310nm: 0.7/0.6
  • Minimum Modal Bandwidth (MHz-km) at 850nm/1310nm: 200/600
  • 100% tested for reliabilty and performance
  • Belkin Lifetime Warranty
  • Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission
Connector 2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male; 2 x SC/PC multi-mode - male
Cable Characteristic Fiber optic
Cable Type Patch cable
Connector on First End 2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
Connector on Second End 2 x SC/PC multi-mode - male
Connectors SC/LC
Core/Cladding Diameters 62.5mm/125mm
Max Attenuation (dB/km) at 850nm/1310nm: 0.7/0.6
Minimum Modal Bandwidth (MHz-km) at 850nm/1310nm: 200/600
Minimum Return Loss @ 850nm/1310nm 20dB/20dB
Outer Diameter 3mm
  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-2.3.0.0
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 187ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;