Belkin Fiber Optic Cable; Multimode ST/LC Duplex MMF, 50/125

P-F2F402L0

$19.99

Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability and feature Corning glass and superior construction.

  • Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission
  • ST-LC connectors
  • 100% tested for reliabilty and performance
  • Belkin Lifetime Warranty
  • Connectors ST/LC