Belkin Fiber Optic Cable; Multimode MTRJ/MTRJ Duplex MMF; 62.5/125

P-F2F20299

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-2.3.0.0
  • CLOUD, getAggregateRating, 94ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;

$27.99

Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cables are 100-percent tested for quality and reliability, and feature Corning glass and superior construction.

Connectors MTRJ/MTRJ
Core/Cladding Diameters 62.5mm/125mm
Max Attenuation (dB/km) at 850nm/1310nm: 0.7/0.6
Minimum Modal Bandwidth (MHz-km) at 850nm/1310nm: 200/600
Minimum Return Loss @ 850nm/1310nm 20dB/20dB
Outer Diameter 3mm

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-2.3.0.0
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 156ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;