Belkin Fiber Optic Cable; Multimode MTRJ/MTRJ Duplex MMF; 62.5/125

P-F2F20299

$34.99

Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cables are 100-percent tested for quality and reliability, and feature Corning glass and superior construction.

Connectors MTRJ/MTRJ
Core/Cladding Diameters 62.5mm/125mm
Max Attenuation (dB/km) at 850nm/1310nm: 0.7/0.6
Minimum Modal Bandwidth (MHz-km) at 850nm/1310nm: 200/600
Minimum Return Loss @ 850nm/1310nm 20dB/20dB
Outer Diameter 3mm